Exoaquaristic

Yellow vein Leaves Bucephalandra SP

0
Days
1
Hours
23
Minutes
36
Seconds

Description

For sale is 1 Stem: 3-4 leaves 

Available: 4 Stems  

 

 

Common Name: Bucephalandra SP 

Family Name: Araceae

Leaves: Large 

pH: 6-8

Care: Easy-Medium

Light: Low to Medium

Co2: Not necessary but recommended 

Growth rate: Slow

 

 

Kindly contact us if you have any questions

 

Limited Quantity Available - Will Sell out Fast!

There is absolutely ZERO Risk in buying from our trusted store as we use Encrypted SSL certificates for 100% Security so you don't have to worry about your security! 

 

Sign up to Our Newsletter